Skip To Main Content
Anime Computer Gaming (HS)

Advisor: Mrs Tung     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: B106 

Art (HS)

Advisor: Mrs Edwards     
Day/Time: Thu/Afterschool     
Room: Art 

Biology (HS)

Advisor: Mrs Tung     
Day/Time: Tue/Lunch     
Room: B106

Business (HS)

Advisor: Mr Agliata     
Day/Time: Mon/Lunch     
Room: C208 

Chess (MHS)
Child Welfare Initiative (HS)

Advisor: Mr Jones     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: B112 

Community (MHS)

Advisor: Ms Kolb     
Day/Time: Tue/After school     
Room: B205

Community Service (MHS)

Advisor: Ms Kolb     
Day/Time: Mon/Afterschool     
Room: B205 

Computer (HS)

Advisor: Mr Garry     
Day/Time: Thu/Afterschool     
Room: C303 

Computer Programming (MS)

Advisor: Mr Garry     
Day/Time: Fri/Afterschool     
Room: C303

Creative Writing (MHS)

Advisor: Ms Arnold     
Day/Time:   /Afterschool     
Room: B210

DAC Club

Advisor: Mr. Edwards   
Day/Time: Friday    
Room: B201

Dance ( HS)

Advisor: Lulu Wang     
Day/Time: Thu/Afterschool     
Room: Dance

Debate (HS)

Advisor: Mr Sanders     
Day/Time: Tue/Afterschool     
Room: B107 

Digital Art (MHS)

Advisor: Mrs Edwards     
Day/Time: /Afterschool     
Room: Art

Drama (MHS)

Advisor: Mrs Ma     
Day/Time:   /Afterschool     
Room: B210

EAST (HS) 

Advisor: Ms. Su     
Day/Time: Thu/Lunch     
Room: B106 

ECO Club

Advisor: Mr. Edwards   
Day/Time: Tuesday    
Room: B201

Economics  (HS)

Advisor: Mr Agliata     
Day/Time: Tue/Lunch     
Room: C208 

ENV Club (HS)

Advisor: Dr Pete     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: C308 

Exploring Taiwanese (HS)

Advisor: Mr Paul Sun     
Day/Time: Fri/Afterschool     
Room: C102 

Film (HS)

Advisor: Patrick McCann     
Day/Time: Wed/Lunch     
Room: C308

French  (HS)

Advisor: Mr Chastagner     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: C203 

Future Chemists (HS)

Advisor: Ms Luo     
Day/Time: Mon/Afterschool     
Room: B112 

Habitat For Humanity (HS)

Advisor: Ms Madison Li     
Day/Time: Tue/Afterschool     
Room: B107 

Health and Medicine (MHS)

Advisor: Mrs Luo     
Day/Time: /Lunch     
Room: B112

He For She (HS)

Advisor: Ms Sternin     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: B106 

History (MS)

Advisor: Mr Zander/Muenzler     
Day/Time: Tue/Afterschool     
Room: B306

Journalism Broadcasting (HS)

Advisor: Ms Dully     
Day/Time: Mon/Lunch     
Room: C105 

Journalism (HS)

Advisor: Ms Kolb     
Day/Time: Thu/Lunch     
Room: B112 

Lego (HS)

Advisor: Mr Rossi     
Day/Time: Mon/Lunch     
Room: C203 

Math (HS)

Advisor: Mr Luo     
Day/Time: Tue/Lunch     
Room: C208 

MUN (HS)

Advisor: Ms Sternin     
Day/Time: Mon/Afterschool     
Room: B209 

Photography (HS) 

Advisor: Mr Hutt     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: C203 

RPG (MHS)

Advisor: Mr Agliata /Last     
Day/Time: Thu/Afterschool     
Room: B101

Science (MHS) 

Advisor: Mr Rossi     
Day/Time: Mon/Afterschool     
Room: C103 

Senior Prom (SPC) (HS)

Advisor: Mrs Yang     
Day/Time: Wed/Lunch     
Room: B112 

Sh. Int. School Animal Care (HS)

Advisor: Mr Luo     
Day/Time: /Lunch     
Room: C208 

Singing (MHS)

Advisor: Mrs Jeannie     
Day/Time: Tue/Lunch     
Room: Music

Spanish (HS)

Advisor: Mr Chastagner     
Day/Time: Mon/Lunch     
Room: C203 

STUCO (HS)

Advisor: Mr Jones     
Day/Time: Thu/Lunch     
Room: B106

Student Athletes (HS)

Advisor: Mr Bates     
Day/Time: Wed/Afterschool     
Room: B206 

Think+ (HS)

Advisor: Mr Zimmerer     
Day/Time:   /Lunch     
Room: B112 

Translation (HS)

Advisor: Ms Chang     
Day/Time: Fri/Lunch     
Room: C308 

Hero